LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 13 Th 07
  • 14 Th 07
  • 15 Th 07
  • 16 Th 07
  • 17 Th 07
  • 18 Th 07
  • 19 Th 07
  • 20 Th 07
  • 21 Th 07
  • 22 Th 07
  • 23 Th 07
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
19:00

Tobol Kostanay

vs

Jeunesse Esch

-
21:30

Makedonija

vs

Alashkert

-
21:30

Kairat Almaty

vs

Siroki Brijeg

-
22:00

Teuta Durres

vs

Ventspils

-
22:30

Inter Turku

vs

Brondby

-
23:00

Levadia T.

vs

Stjarnan

-
23:00

Rigas Futbola Skola

vs

O.Ljubljana

-
23:00

RoPS Rovaniemi

vs

Aberdeen

-
23:30

Dinamo Minsk

vs

FK Liepaja

-
23:30

Levski Sofia

vs

Ruzomberok

-
00:00

Torpedo Kut.

vs

Ordabasy

-
00:00

Zalgiris

vs

Budapest Honved

-
00:00

Apollon Limassol

vs

Kauno Zalgiris

-
00:00

Zrinjski

vs

Academy Pandev

-
00:00

Petrocub

vs

AEK Larnaka

-
00:00

Neftchi Baku

vs

Speranta

-
00:00

Vaduz

vs

Breidablik

-
00:00

Cracovia Krakow

vs

Dunajska Stred

-
00:00

Haugesund

vs

Cliftonville

-
00:00

FC Uni.Craiova

vs

Səbail FK

-
00:00

Milsami

vs

Steaua Bucuresti

-
00:30

Hap. Beer Sheva

vs

KF Laci

-
00:30

Progres Niedercorn

vs

Cork City

-
00:30

Engordany

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi

-
01:00

B36 Torshavn

vs

Crusaders Belfast

-
01:00

Mura

vs

Maccabi Haifa

-
01:00

Videoton

vs

Zeta

-
01:00

Hibernians

vs

Shakhter Soligo.

-
01:00

Kukesi

vs

Debreceni

-
01:00

Hajduk Split

vs

Gzira Utd

-
01:00

Norrkoping

vs

St. Patrick's

-
01:30

Vitebsk

vs

KuPS

-
01:30

Shkupi

vs

Pyunik

-
01:45

Spartak Trnava

vs

Radnik Bijeljina

-
01:45

Radnicki Nis

vs

Flora Tallinn

-
01:45

Ballymena Utd

vs

Malmo

-
01:45

Buducnost

vs

Trans Narva

-
01:45

Kilmarnock

vs

Connah's QN

-
01:45

Rangers

vs

St Joseph's (GIB)

-
02:00

Legia Wars.

vs

Europa FC

-
02:00

KR Reykjavik

vs

Molde

-
02:00

Shamrock Rovers

vs

Brann

-
02:45

Domzale

vs

Balzan

-
Giao Hữu CLB
18:00

Malatyaspor

vs

Sivasspor

-
20:00

Gil Vicente

vs

Boavista

-
22:00

Torino

vs

Aurora Pro Patria

-
22:30

Vejle

vs

Brabrand IF

-
23:00

Beitar Jerusalem

vs

Omonia Nicosia

-
23:00

Ajax

vs

Watford

-
01:00

Maritimo

vs

Al Duhail SC

-
01:30

Benfica B

vs

Sunderland

-
08:00

New Mexico United

vs

Cardiff City

-
08:00

Marseille

vs

Bordeaux

-
VĐQG Indonesia
15:30

Borneo FC

vs

Barito Putera

-
18:30

Persela Lamon

vs

Bali United Pusam

-
VĐQG Singapore
18:45

Young Lions

vs

Tampines Rovers

-
18:45

Home Utd

vs

Alb. Niigata (SIN)

-
VĐQG Ecuador
07:15

LDU Quito

vs

America Quito

-
VĐQG Mỹ
07:00

Cincinnati

vs

D.C. Utd

-
09:00

Portland Timbers

vs

Orlando City

-
Copa Sudamericana
07:30

Argentinos Jun.

vs

Colon

-
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
22:30

AC Oulu

vs

MuSa Pori

-
22:30

TPV Tampere

vs

Jaro

-
Hạng 2 Brazil
07:30

Brasil Pelotas/RS

vs

Parana/PR

-
Nữ Hàn Quốc
17:00

Hwacheon KSPO Nữ

vs

Boeun Sangmu Nữ

-
17:00

Seoul Amaz Nữ

vs

Red Angels Nữ

-
17:00

Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ

vs

Changnyeong Nữ

-
17:00

Gyeongju Nữ

vs

Suwon Nữ

-
U19 Châu Âu
21:45

Séc U19

vs

Na Uy U19

-
00:00

Ireland U19

vs

Pháp U19

-