Lịch bóng đá Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng Play off
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 07-04-2021
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 1

CD Calahorra

1 - 1
FT

Leioa

0 - 1

UD Mutilvera

-
FT

Alaves B

0 - 1

Izarra

-
FT

Real Union

1 - 0

SD Tarazona

-
FT

Barakaldo

1 - 2

Ejea

-
FT

Portugalete

0 - 0

Haro Deportivo

-
FT

Real Sociedad B

3 - 0

SD Logrones

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 08-04-2021
FT

Amorebieta

3 - 0

Tudelano

1 - 0
FT

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 3

Osasuna B

-
FT

CD Laredo

0 - 0

Ebro

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 10-04-2021
FT

Osasuna B

0 - 2

Real Union

0 - 1
FT

Burgos CF

2 - 0

Salamanca

1 - 0
90'

Hercules CF

1 - 0

Badalona

0 - 0
FT

Don Benito

1 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 11-04-2021
FT

Valladolid II

2 - 1

Zamora CF

1 - 1
FT

Sevilla B

0 - 0

UD Tamaraceite

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

2 - 0

Real Madrid B

1 - 0
FT

Tudelano

1 - 4

Athletic Bilbao B

0 - 2
FT

Levante B

2 - 1

UE Llagostera

0 - 0
FT

Numancia

3 - 1

Racing Ferrol

0 - 0
FT

La Nucía

0 - 0

Cornella

0 - 0
FT

Ebro

0 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 1
FT

Villanovense

0 - 2

Atl. Baleares

0 - 1
90'

Talavera

2 - 0

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0
FT

SD Tarazona

2 - 2

Racing Santander

2 - 1
FT

SD Logrones

0 - 0

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Marino de Luanco

0 - 0

Compostela

0 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

3 - 1

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

1 - 1

Gimnastic T.

1 - 1
FT

Cordoba

1 - 2

Linense

1 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

1 - 2

Real Sociedad B

1 - 0
FT

Union Langreo

1 - 0

Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 1

Barcelona B

1 - 1
FT

Murcia

0 - 0

Cadiz B

-
FT

Villarreal B

1 - 3

Andorra FC

1 - 1
FT

Extremadura UD

0 - 0

S.S. Reyes

0 - 0
FT

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 3

Celta Vigo II

0 - 0
FT

Linares Deportivo

1 - 0

Algeciras

0 - 0
FT

Merida

3 - 0

Navalcarnero

2 - 0
FT

UCAM Murcia

3 - 1

San Fernando

2 - 1
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 17-04-2021
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

2 - 0

SD Logrones

1 - 0
FT

Salamanca

3 - 1

Valladolid II

2 - 1
FT

Amorebieta

0 - 0

CD Calahorra

0 - 0
FT

Racing Ferrol

2 - 0

Marino de Luanco

2 - 0
FT

Rayo Majada.

0 - 2

Villanovense

0 - 0
FT

Real Madrid B

2 - 2

Talavera

0 - 0
FT

CD Laredo

2 - 0

SD Tarazona

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 18-04-2021
FT

Atl. Baleares

2 - 1

Merida

2 - 0
FT

S.S. Reyes

0 - 4

Badajoz

0 - 2
FT

Celta Vigo II

1 - 1

Burgos CF

1 - 1
FT

Cadiz B

2 - 0

Cordoba

1 - 0
FT

Gimnastic T.

0 - 1

Ibiza-Eivissa

0 - 1
FT

Algeciras

1 - 1

UCAM Murcia

0 - 1
FT 1

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 0

Levante B

0 - 0
FT

UD Tamaraceite

0 - 0

Murcia

-
FT

Navalcarnero

0 - 0

Don Benito

0 - 0
FT 1

Compostela

1 - 1

Union Langreo

1 - 0
FT

Linense

3 - 1

Sevilla B

1 - 1
FT

San Fernando

2 - 1

Real Betis B

0 - 0
FT

Real Union

3 - 0

Ebro

0 - 0
FT

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 2

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Zamora CF

3 - 2

Cultural Leonesa

3 - 1
FT

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0

Extremadura UD

0 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 19-04-2021
FT

Barcelona B

3 - 2

Villarreal B

1 - 0
FT

Deportivo

2 - 1

Numancia

1 - 0
FT

Real Sociedad B

3 - 2

Tudelano

0 - 1
FT

Andorra FC

0 - 0

Alcoyano

0 - 0
FT

Cornella

1 - 2

Hercules CF

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 24-04-2021
FT

Valladolid II

0 - 5

Celta Vigo II

0 - 1
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 1

Andorra FC

1 - 0
FT

Osasuna B

3 - 1

CD Laredo

1 - 0
FT

Extremadura UD

2 - 0

Real Madrid B

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 25-04-2021
FT 1

La Nucía

1 - 0

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 0
FT

Sevilla B

1 - 2

Cadiz B

1 - 0
FT

Cordoba

1 - 1

UD Tamaraceite

0 - 0
FT

Villarreal B

1 - 2

Gimnastic T.

0 - 1
FT

Ebro

2 - 4

Racing Santander

2 - 3
FT

Don Benito

1 - 4

Atl. Baleares

1 - 2
FT

Tudelano

1 - 2

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Numancia

3 - 0

Compostela

2 - 0
FT

Levante B

1 - 1

Badalona

0 - 1
FT

Burgos CF

3 - 0

Zamora CF

1 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

3 - 0

Algeciras

2 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

2 - 1

Athletic Bilbao B

1 - 0
FT

Marino de Luanco

0 - 0

Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

1 - 2

Barcelona B

0 - 1
FT

Talavera

3 - 0

S.S. Reyes

2 - 0
FT

SD Logrones

1 - 1

Real Sociedad B

0 - 0
FT

SD Tarazona

0 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 0
FT

Merida

1 - 1

Rayo Majada.

1 - 0
FT

UCAM Murcia

3 - 2

Atl. Sanluqueno

1 - 2
FT 1

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 2

Salamanca

1 - 0
FT

Badajoz

1 - 0

Inter de Madrid

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 26-04-2021
FT

Hercules CF

0 - 0

UE Llagostera

-
FT

Union Langreo

0 - 0

Racing Ferrol

-
FT

Murcia

0 - 0

Linense

-
FT

Villanovense

0 - 0

Navalcarnero

-
FT

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0

San Fernando

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 28-04-2021
FT

Racing Santander

3 - 1

Osasuna B

2 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 29-04-2021
FT

UE Llagostera

1 - 0

La Nucía

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 01-05-2021
FT

Amorebieta

3 - 1

SD Logrones

3 - 1
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

3 - 1

Tudelano

1 - 1
FT

Hercules CF

0 - 0

Lleida Esportiu

-
FT

Levante B

0 - 1

Cornella

0 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 02-05-2021
FT

Cadiz B

0 - 0

Murcia

-
FT

Osasuna B

1 - 2

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 1
FT

SD Tarazona

1 - 2

Real Union

0 - 1
FT

Celta Vigo II

2 - 1

Cultural Leonesa

1 - 0
FT

S.S. Reyes

3 - 0

Extremadura UD

2 - 0
FT

Atl. Baleares

1 - 0

Villanovense

0 - 0
FT

La Nucía

1 - 0

Badalona

1 - 0
FT

Ebro

3 - 1

CD Laredo

1 - 1
FT

Inter de Madrid

2 - 0

Talavera

1 - 0
FT

UD Tamaraceite

1 - 1

Sevilla B

1 - 1
FT

Compostela

0 - 1

Marino de Luanco

0 - 1
FT

Navalcarnero

2 - 0

Merida

2 - 0
FT

Linense

0 - 5

Cordoba

0 - 4
FT

Salamanca

1 - 0

Burgos CF

1 - 0
FT

Racing Ferrol

0 - 0

Numancia

-
FT

Algeciras

0 - 0

Linares Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Zamora CF

2 - 0

Valladolid II

0 - 0
FT

Atl. Sanluqueno

2 - 1

Real Betis B

1 - 0
FT

San Fernando

2 - 0

UCAM Murcia

1 - 0
FT

Rayo Majada.

2 - 0

Don Benito

1 - 0
FT

Barcelona B

2 - 1

Ibiza-Eivissa

2 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 03-05-2021
FT

Deportivo

5 - 0

Union Langreo

1 - 0
FT

Real Madrid B

3 - 1

Badajoz

2 - 1
FT

Andorra FC

3 - 1

Villarreal B

2 - 0
FT

Gimnastic T.

1 - 0

Alcoyano

1 - 0
FT

Real Sociedad B

0 - 1

CD Calahorra

0 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 05-05-2021
FT

Atletico Madrid B

0 - 2

Melilla CD

0 - 0
FT

UD Mutilvera

1 - 0

Portugalete

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 08-05-2021
FT 1

Leioa

2 - 1

Haro Deportivo

1 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 09-05-2021
FT

CD Marino

0 - 1

Lorca Deportiva

0 - 0
FT 1

Espanyol B

2 - 1

Orihuela

1 - 0
FT 1

UD Poblense

0 - 0

Melilla CD

0 - 0
FT

Atletico Madrid B

2 - 2

Villarrubia CF

1 - 1
FT

Sevilla B

3 - 1

Linense

1 - 0
FT 1

L'Hospitalet

0 - 1

Pena Deportiva

0 - 1
FT

Las Rozas CF

0 - 0

Socuellamos

0 - 0
FT

Coruxo

2 - 1

CD Lealtad

1 - 0
FT

Numancia

1 - 0

Deportivo

1 - 0
FT

Talavera

2 - 4

Real Madrid B

0 - 1
FT

UCAM Murcia

1 - 2

Algeciras

1 - 1
FT

Linares Deportivo

1 - 0

Atl. Sanluqueno

0 - 0
FT

Alcoyano

2 - 3

Andorra FC

0 - 2
FT

Valladolid II

2 - 1

Salamanca

1 - 0
FT

CD Calahorra

0 - 0

Amorebieta

0 - 0
FT

Merida

1 - 0

Atl. Baleares

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

1 - 1

S.S. Reyes

1 - 0
FT

Real Betis B

2 - 1

San Fernando

1 - 0
FT

AE Prat

2 - 2

Atzeneta

2 - 0
FT

Murcia

0 - 0

UD Tamaraceite

-
FT 1

Marino de Luanco

0 - 1

Racing Ferrol

0 - 1
FT

Cultural Leonesa

2 - 3

Zamora CF

1 - 0
FT

Villarreal B

3 - 4

Barcelona B

0 - 3
FT

SD Logrones

1 - 0

Athletic Bilbao B

1 - 0
FT

Cornella

2 - 1

La Nucía

0 - 0
FT

Cordoba

2 - 1

Cadiz B

1 - 0
FT

Burgos CF

1 - 0

Celta Vigo II

0 - 0
FT

Ibiza-Eivissa

4 - 0

Gimnastic T.

1 - 0
FT

Extremadura UD

1 - 0

Inter de Madrid

0 - 0
FT

Villanovense

0 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
FT

Tudelano

1 - 2

Real Sociedad B

1 - 1
FT

Las Palmas Atl.

4 - 2

Yeclano Dep.

4 - 0
FT

UE Llagostera

2 - 0

Levante B

0 - 0
FT

Pontevedra

1 - 2

Sporting Gijon B

1 - 1
90'

Alaves B

0 - 1

Ejea

0 - 1
FT

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 0

Ebro

0 - 0
FT

CF Salmantino

4 - 0

Real Oviedo B

2 - 0
FT

UE Olot

1 - 0

Valencia B

1 - 0
FT

Guijuelo

3 - 1

Covadonga

2 - 1
FT

Getafe B

2 - 1

CP Villarrobledo

0 - 0
FT

Racing Santander

0 - 1

SD Tarazona

0 - 0
FT

Barakaldo

1 - 1

UD Mutilvera

0 - 1
FT 1

Recreativo Huelva

1 - 2

Ejido

1 - 1
FT 1

Real Union

0 - 1

Osasuna B

0 - 0
FT

Don Benito

0 - 1

Navalcarnero

0 - 1
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 10-05-2021
FT

Union Langreo

0 - 0

Compostela

-
FT

Badalona

0 - 0

Hercules CF

-
FT

Marbella

0 - 0

Granada II

0 - 0
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 17-05-2021
00:00

Osasuna B

vs

Racing Santander

-
00:00

Socuellamos

vs

Getafe B

-
00:00

Villarrubia CF

vs

Las Rozas CF

-
00:00

Granada II

vs

Recreativo Huelva

-
00:00

Yeclano Dep.

vs

CD Marino

-
00:00

Atzeneta

vs

L'Hospitalet

-
00:00

Pena Deportiva

vs

Espanyol B

-
00:00

Ejea

vs

Portugalete

-
00:00

UD Mutilvera

vs

Alaves B

-
00:00

Real Oviedo B

vs

Coruxo

-
00:00

Melilla CD

vs

Atletico Madrid B

-
00:00

Ejido

vs

Las Palmas Atl.

-
00:00

Orihuela

vs

UE Olot

-
00:00

Sporting Gijon B

vs

Guijuelo

-
00:00

SD Tarazona

vs

CD Laredo

-
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

Cornella

-
00:00

Ebro

vs

Real Union

-
00:00

La Nucía

vs

UE Llagostera

-
00:00

CD Lealtad

vs

Pontevedra

-
00:00

CP Villarrobledo

vs

UD Poblense

-
00:00

Lorca Deportiva

vs

Marbella

-
00:00

Valencia B

vs

AE Prat

-
00:00

Haro Deportivo

vs

Barakaldo

-
00:00

Covadonga

vs

CF Salmantino

-
00:00

Levante B

vs

Lleida Esportiu

-
Lịch Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 24-05-2021
00:00

Atletico Madrid B

vs

CP Villarrobledo

-
00:00

UE Llagostera

vs

Hercules CF

-
00:00

CD Marino

vs

Ejido

-
00:00

Marbella

vs

Yeclano Dep.

-
00:00

AE Prat

vs

Orihuela

-
00:00

L'Hospitalet

vs

Valencia B

-
00:00

UE Olot

vs

Pena Deportiva

-
00:00

Portugalete

vs

UD Mutilvera

-
00:00

Guijuelo

vs

CD Lealtad

-
00:00

CF Salmantino

vs

Sporting Gijon B

-
00:00

Getafe B

vs

Villarrubia CF

-
00:00

Las Palmas Atl.

vs

Granada II

-
00:00

Espanyol B

vs

Atzeneta

-
00:00

Alaves B

vs

Haro Deportivo

-
00:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

La Nucía

-
00:00

Badalona

vs

Levante B

-
00:00

CD Laredo

vs

Osasuna B

-
00:00

Racing Santander

vs

Ebro

-
00:00

Pontevedra

vs

Real Oviedo B

-
00:00

UD Poblense

vs

Socuellamos

-
00:00

Recreativo Huelva

vs

Lorca Deportiva

-
00:00

Leioa

vs

Ejea

-
00:00

Coruxo

vs

Covadonga

-
00:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

SD Tarazona

-
00:00

Las Rozas CF

vs

Melilla CD

-