LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.6
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
03-06-2019
FT

UWA-Nedlands FC

0 - 3

Rockingham City

0 - 2
FT

Balcatta

0 - 1

Floreat Athena

0 - 1
FT

Fremantle City

0 - 2

Sorrento

0 - 1
FT

Perth SC

2 - 3

Bayswater City

2 - 1
04-06-2019
FT

Adelaide City

2 - 1

Elizabeth Downs

1 - 0
05-06-2019
FT

Sydney Olympic

1 - 3

Marconi Stallions

0 - 2
90'

Manly Utd

0 - 0

Rockdale City

0 - 0
90'

Sydney Utd

2 - 2

Northern Tigers

1 - 1
FT

Adelaide Olympic

2 - 1

Adelaide Comets

1 - 1
FT

Dulwich Hill

0 - 4

St George Saints

0 - 1
FT

Wollongong United

0 - 1

Mt Druitt Town

0 - 1
11-06-2019
90'

Hume City

0 - 0

Oakleigh Cannons

0 - 0
12-06-2019
FT

Canberra Olympic

0 - 2

Canberra FC

0 - 1
FT

Melb. Knights

4 - 2

South Melbourne

2 - 1
19-06-2019
FT

Opava

4 - 0

MFK Vitkovice

1 - 0
FT

C. Budejovice

1 - 2

Pribram

0 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

2 - 0

Banik Sokolov

0 - 0
FT

AIK Solna

1 - 1

Hacken

1 - 0
FT

Jablonec

3 - 0

Jihlava

1 - 0
FT

Kalmar

1 - 0

Hammarby

0 - 0
20-06-2019
FT

Chertanovo

2 - 2

Ararat Moscow

2 - 0
FT

Sirius

1 - 2

Djurgardens

1 - 0
FT

Malmo

2 - 1

Sonderjyske

2 - 0
FT

Krasnodar

2 - 2

Chayka FK Pesch

1 - 1
FT

Naesby BK

0 - 1

Odense BK

0 - 0
21-06-2019
FT

AC Horsens

3 - 1

Helsingor

-
FT

Zurich

2 - 2

Winterthur

1 - 1
FT

Korona Kielce

1 - 4

Puszcza Nie.

0 - 2
FT 2

Din. Moscow

3 - 0

Rudar Velenje

2 - 0
FT 1

Mattersburg

2 - 3

Kapfenberg

0 - 0
FT

Young Boys

2 - 1

Rapperswil-Jona

-
FT

Wacker Innsbruck

1 - 6

Zenit

1 - 3
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 1

NK Bravo

0 - 0
23-06-2019
FT

Opava

2 - 1

Brno

0 - 1
24-06-2019
FT 1

Viitorul C.

3 - 1

Chindia Targoviste

3 - 0
FT 1

Cska Sofia

3 - 0

Pribram

2 - 0
FT 1

Horn

2 - 1

Ufa

2 - 0
FT 1

Cracovia Krakow

2 - 1

Maribor

0 - 1
25-06-2019
FT 4

Mordovia

3 - 1

Sokol Saratov

0 - 1
FT

Slovan Liberec

1 - 1

Varnsdorf

0 - 0
FT 1

AC Horsens

0 - 3

Aarhus AGF

0 - 1
FT

Nordsjaelland

3 - 4

Kalmar

2 - 2
FT 3

Hacken

2 - 2

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 2
FT

Slo. Bratislava

3 - 1

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 1

Widzew Lodz

0 - 1
FT 2

Apollon Limassol

1 - 1

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 0
FT

Levski Sofia

0 - 1

Zenit

0 - 0
FT 1

Sturm Graz

1 - 0

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 0
FT

FC Uni.Craiova

0 - 0

Karabakh Agdam

0 - 0
FT 2

Wisla Plock

1 - 0

AEK Larnaka

1 - 0
26-06-2019
FT

Malmo

1 - 1

HNK Gorica

0 - 1
FT

Lech Poznan

0 - 0

Brondby

-
FT

Gornik Zabrze

2 - 1

MFk Karvina

1 - 0
FT

Dukla Praha

2 - 2

Usti & Labem

1 - 1
FT

Jihlava

4 - 0

SK Prostejov

2 - 0
FT

Zurich

4 - 0

Wil 1900

1 - 0
FT

Katowice

0 - 0

GKS Tychy

0 - 0
FT

Ural S.r.

1 - 2

Astra Giurgiu

1 - 0
FT

Ingolstadt

3 - 1

St.Polten

2 - 1
82'

Jablonec

4 - 1

Pardubice

3 - 0
81'

Vaduz

1 - 0

Young Boys

1 - 0
40'

Hap. Beer Sheva

0 - 0

Lechia GD

-
37'

Jagiellonia

1 - 0

Ruzomberok

-
38'

Korona Kielce

1 - 0

Stal Mielec

-
38'

Sigma Olomouc

0 - 0

Hradec Kralove

-
26'

Ludogorets

0 - 1

Shakhtar Donetsk

-
9'

NK Osijek

0 - 0

CFR Cluj

-
11'

Roskilde

0 - 0

Naestved BK

-
22:59

Rostov

vs

Spartak Moscow

-
22:59

Wacker Innsbruck

vs

Stuttgart

-
22:59

Grasshoppers

vs

Rapperswil-Jona

-
23:00

Mura

vs

Dinamo Zagreb

-
23:00

O.Ljubljana

vs

Radnicki Nis

-
23:30

Luzern

vs

Winterthur

-
23:30

SC Pinkafeld

vs

Celtic

-
23:30

C. Budejovice

vs

Slavia Praha

-
27-06-2019
00:00

Munchen 1860

vs

Basel

-