LIVESCORE - TỶ SỐ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Vòng loại Euro 2020
00:00

T.N.Kỳ

vs

Moldova

-
02:45

Luxembourg

vs

Ukraina

-
02:45

Kosovo

vs

Bulgaria

-
02:45

Montenegro

vs

Anh

-
02:45

Andorra

vs

Albania

-
02:45

Pháp

vs

Iceland

-
02:45

B.D.Nha

vs

Serbia

-
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
FT 1

Trung Quốc

0 - 1

Uzbekistan

0 - 1
FT 2

Myanmar

0 - 2

Indonesia

0 - 1
FT 1

Thái Lan

0 - 4

Uruguay

0 - 2
45'

Azerbaijan

0 - 0

Lithuania

0 - 0
22:45

Arập Xêut

vs

Equatorial Guinea

-
03:00

Catalonia

vs

Venezuela

-
Giao Hữu U19
FT

Trung Quốc U19

2 - 0

Myanmar U19

0 - 0
FT 2

Thái Lan U19

0 - 0

Việt Nam U19

0 - 0
FT

Belarus U19

2 - 0

Lithuania U19

1 - 0
Vòng loại U17 Châu Âu
FT

Kosovo U17

0 - 2

Ukraina U17

0 - 2
90'

T.B.Nha U17

2 - 0

Hy Lạp U17

0 - 0
U17 Nam Mỹ
05:10

Bolivia U17

vs

Venezuela U17

-
07:30

Ecuador U17

vs

Chile U17

-
Torneo Di Viareggio
90'

Genoa U20

vs

Parma U20

1 - 2
22:30

Club Brugge U20

vs

Bologna U20

-
Giao Hữu U20
FT

Mỹ U20

2 - 1

Nhật Bản U20

0 - 0
FT

Argentina U20

5 - 0

Arập Xêut U20

3 - 0
22:59

Séc U20

vs

Hà Lan U20

-
00:00

Uruguay U20

vs

Ukraina U20

-
00:00

Pháp U20

vs

Hàn Quốc U20

-
01:00

Thụy Sỹ U20

vs

Italia U20

-
Giao Hữu U21
FT

Thụy Điển U21

2 - 1

Scotland U21

2 - 1
FT

Phần Lan U21

0 - 1

Bulgaria U21

0 - 1
45'

Séc U21

1 - 0

Mexico U20

1 - 0
45'

Ukraina U21

1 - 0

Kazakhstan U21

1 - 0
22:00

Nga U21

vs

Na Uy U21

-
22:30

Qatar U21

vs

Iceland U21

-
00:00

Romania U21

vs

Đan Mạch U21

-
00:30

Italia U21

vs

Croatia U21

-
00:45

T.B.Nha U21

vs

Áo U21

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
03:00

Mallorca

vs

Zaragoza

-
Hạng 3 Italia
02:45

Juve Stabia

vs

FC Rieti

-
Hạng 3 Đức
01:00

Zwickau

vs

E.Cottbus

-
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
02:00

Ajax U21

vs

Utrecht U21

-
02:00

AZ Alkmaar U21

vs

PSV Eindhoven U21

-
Hạng 2 Israel
00:00

Hapoel Acre

vs

Sektzia Nes Tziona

-
00:00

Hapoel Ashkelon

vs

INR HaSharon

-
00:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba

vs

Ahi Nazareth

-
Hạng 2 Argentina
07:05

Quilmes

vs

Brown de Adrogue

-
Cúp Argentina
04:10

Talleres Cordoba

vs

Dep. Laferrere

-
Brazil Mineiro
06:00

America/MG

vs

Caldense/MG

-
Brazil Paulista
03:00

Mirassol/SP

vs

Guarani/SP

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
06:00

U.Concepcion

vs

Antofagasta

-
VĐQG Colombia
05:30

Patriotas

vs

La Equidad

-
07:30

Rionegro Águilas

vs

Atl. Bucaramanga

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
03:15

Real Cartagena

vs

Boyaca Chico

-
VĐQG Paraguay
06:15

Deportivo Capiata

vs

Deportivo Santani

-
VĐQG Peru
03:30

UTC Cajamarca

vs

Sport Huancayo

-
VĐQG Algeria
FT

CR Belouizdad

0 - 0

CS Constantine

-
22:00

USM Bel Abbes

vs

Hussein Dey

-