LIVESCORE - TỶ SỐ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Liên Đoàn Anh
02:45

Burton Albion

vs

Man City

-
Cúp Tây Ban Nha
03:30

Sevilla

vs

Barcelona

-
VĐQG Pháp
01:00

Nimes

vs

Angers

-
Cúp Pháp
00:30

Bergerac

vs

Orleans

-
00:30

Viry Chatillon

vs

Caen

-
00:30

SP Saint-Hilaire

vs

Rennes

-
00:30

Entente

vs

Nantes

-
00:30

Marignane

vs

Iris Club Croix

-
00:30

Saint Etienne

vs

Dijon

-
03:05

PSG

vs

Strasbourg

-
Cúp Hà Lan
00:30

Twente

vs

Willem II

-
02:45

Feyenoord

vs

Fortuna Sittard

-
VĐQG Australia
FT 1

Wellington Phoenix

0 - 1

Sydney FC

0 - 1
FT

Newcastle Jets

1 - 0

Central Coast

0 - 0
FT 1

Perth Glory

0 - 0

Adelaide Utd

0 - 0
Copa Libertadores
06:30

Dep.Guaira

vs

Real Garcilaso

-
06:30

Bolivar

vs

Defensor SC

-
U20 Nam Mỹ
03:10

Venezuela U20

vs

Bolivia U20

-
05:30

Chile U20

vs

Brazil U20

-
Giao Hữu CLB
FT

Jagiellonia

1 - 2

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 0
FT

C. Budejovice

3 - 1

Slavoj Vysehrad

0 - 1
FT

Odra Opole

2 - 0

GKS Tychy

1 - 0
FT

Sandecja

1 - 0

Stal Mielec

0 - 0
FT

Ufa

0 - 0

Wisla Plock

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

1 - 1

Budapest Honved

1 - 1
FT

Hamburger

4 - 2

Midtjylland

2 - 1
FT

Istra 1961

2 - 1

Inter Zapresic

1 - 0
FT

SCR Altach

2 - 0

Vaduz

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 0

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

1 - 1

Karabakh Agdam

1 - 1
FT

Fakel

2 - 1

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 1
FT

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 2

Din. Moscow

0 - 1
FT

Maribor

0 - 0

MFk Karvina

0 - 0
90'

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 0

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

Cska Sofia

1 - 0

Sh. Shenhua

0 - 0
FT

Young Boys

3 - 0

Schaffhausen

2 - 0
FT

Lech Poznan

1 - 3

Etar

0 - 2
FT

Brabrand IF

0 - 0

Aarau

-
00:30

Kalmar

vs

Linkoping City

-
00:30

FC Koln

vs

Bochum

-
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Carrarese

3 - 1

Luchese

0 - 1
FT

AC Cuneo

2 - 1

Juventus U23

1 - 0
FT

US Olbia

2 - 1

Virtus Entella

1 - 1
FT

FC Rieti

0 - 2

Virtus Francavilla

0 - 1
FT

Piacenza

2 - 1

Gozzano

0 - 0
00:30

Pistoiese

vs

Pro Piacenza

-
00:30

Arezzo

vs

Pisa

-
00:30

Siena

vs

Aurora Pro Patria

-
02:30

Rende

vs

SS Monopoli

-
02:30

Casertana

vs

AS Bisceglie

-
02:30

Vibonese

vs

Catanzaro

-
02:30

Sicula Leonzio

vs

Trapani

-
02:30

Potenza SC

vs

Juve Stabia

-
02:30

Catania

vs

Matera

-
02:30

Reggina

vs

Viterbese Calcio

-
02:30

Alessandria

vs

Pro Vercelli

-
VĐQG Scotland
02:45

St. Johnstone

vs

Livingston

-
02:45

Hamilton

vs

Aberdeen

-
02:45

Celtic

vs

St. Mirren

-
02:45

Hearts

vs

Dundee

-
02:45

Kilmarnock

vs

Rangers

-
02:45

Motherwell

vs

Hibernian

-
Liên Đoàn Bồ Đào Nha
02:45

Braga

vs

Sporting Lisbon

-
Cúp Bỉ
02:45

KV Mechelen

vs

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
Cúp Hy Lạp
FT

Atromitos

2 - 1

Apollon Smyrni

1 - 0
81'

Asteras Tripolis

4 - 3

Larissa

2 - 0
82'

AEK Athens

5 - 0

Kissamikos

2 - 0
00:30

Olympiakos

vs

Xanthi

-
Cúp Síp
FT

Pafos FC

4 - 1

Aris Limassol

1 - 1
45'

EN Paralimni

0 - 0

Anorthosis

0 - 0
Cúp Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Bodrumspor SK

1 - 2

Malatyaspor

0 - 0
FT

Goztepe

3 - 0

Antalyaspor

2 - 0
00:30

Balikesirspor

vs

Trabzonspor

-
Hạng 2 Arập Xeut
FT

Al Tai

0 - 1

Al Adalah

0 - 1
FT

Najran

0 - 0

Al Shoalah

0 - 0
FT

Dhamak

0 - 0

Al Mujazzal

0 - 0
FT

Ansar Medina

2 - 3

Al Ain (KSA)

2 - 2
FT

Al Nahda (KSA)

0 - 0

Jeddah Club

0 - 0
Arập Xêut King Cup
FT

Al Qaisoma

1 - 4

Al Ettifaq

0 - 2
76'

Al Taawon (KSA)

3 - 0

Al Shabab (KSA)

3 - 0
00:05

Al Ahli (KSA)

vs

Al Wehda (KSA)

-
VCK U19 Việt Nam
FT 1

Lâm Đồng U19

3 - 2

Khánh Hòa U19

2 - 0
FT 2

Hồ Chí Minh U19

0 - 0

Bình Dương U19

0 - 0
FT 1

Tây Ninh U19

2 - 2

Long An U19

1 - 0
FT

Hà Tĩnh U19

0 - 1

SL Nghệ An U19

0 - 1
FT

Hà Nội T&T U19

3 - 0

Viettel U19

1 - 0
FT

Than Quảng Ninh U19

1 - 1

Nam Định U19

0 - 0
FT

HA Gia Lai U19

3 - 0

Đồng Nai U19

0 - 0
FT

Bình Định U19

2 - 4

Phú Yên U19

0 - 2
FT

Bến Tre U19

1 - 1

An Giang U19

0 - 0
FT

Thanh Hóa U19

2 - 3

Huế U19

1 - 1
VĐQG Argentina
07:00

River Plate

vs

Union Santa Fe

-
Brazil Mineiro
04:00

URT/MG

vs

Caldense/MG

-
04:15

Tombense FC/MG

vs

Atl. Mineiro/MG

-
05:00

Boa Esporte/MG

vs

Guarani/MG

-
05:00

Tupynambas/MG

vs

Tupi/MG

-
06:30

Cruzeiro/MG

vs

Patrocinense/MG

-
Brazil Paranaense
05:00

Toledo/PR

vs

Rio Branco/PR

-
05:00

Cianorte/PR

vs

Operario/PR

-
05:00

Cascavel CR/PR

vs

Londrina/PR

-
05:00

Coritiba/PR

vs

Maringa/PR

-
Brazil Gaucho
05:30

Novo Hamburgo/RS

vs

Veranopolis/RS

-
05:30

Sao Luiz/RS

vs

Caxias/RS

-
05:30

Avenida/RS

vs

Gremio/RS

-
05:30

Juventude/RS

vs

Sao Jose PoA/RS

-
Brazil Paulista
02:00

Ferroviaria/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-
04:15

Oeste/SP

vs

Bragantino/SP

-
04:15

Guarani/SP

vs

Corinthians/SP

-
06:00

Palmeiras/SP

vs

Botafogo/SP

-
Siêu Cúp Colombia
07:45

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Deportes Tolima

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Deportivo Santani

vs

Deportivo Capiata

-
06:15

Guarani CA

vs

Cerro Porteno

-
Cúp Mexico
08:00

Oaxaca

vs

Cruz Azul

-
08:00

Zacatepec

vs

Queretaro

-
10:00

Club America

vs

San Luis

-
10:00

Pachuca

vs

Club Tijuana

-
10:00

Morelia

vs

Correcaminos

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
03:00

Cartagines

vs

Alajuelense

-
03:00

Herediano

vs

Dep. Saprissa

-
03:30

Carmelita

vs

Limon

-
04:05

Municipal Grecia

vs

Universidad CR

-
07:00

San Carlos

vs

Perez Zeledon

-
09:05

Guadalupe FC

vs

Santos Guapiles

-
VĐQG Ai Cập
FT

Haras Al Hodoud

1 - 2

El Gouna

0 - 1
70'

Semouha Club

0 - 0

ENPPI Cairo

0 - 0
01:00

Al Intagh Al Harbi

vs

Dakhleya

-