Kết Quả Cúp C2 Châu Âu

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng So Loai 3
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
06-08-2019
FT

Ararat-Armenia

1 - 2

Saburtalo

1 - 0
FT

Riga FC

1 - 1

Helsinki

0 - 1
07-08-2019
FT

Sutjeska

1 - 2

Linfield

1 - 1
08-08-2019
FT

Slo. Bratislava

1 - 0

Dundalk

0 - 0
FT 1

Astana

5 - 1

Valletta

3 - 0
FT

AEK Larnaka

1 - 1

Gent

0 - 1
FT

Pyunik

0 - 4

Wolves

0 - 2
FT

Sparta Praha

2 - 2

Trabzonspor

1 - 0
FT

FC Uni.Craiova

0 - 2

AEK Athens

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

2 - 4

Braga

1 - 2
FT

Ventspils

0 - 3

Vitoria Guimaraes

0 - 1
09-08-2019
FT

Malmo

3 - 0

Zrinjski

1 - 0
FT

Molde

3 - 0

Aris Salonica

2 - 0
FT

Neftchi Baku

2 - 2

Bnei Yehuda

1 - 2
FT

FC Mariupol

0 - 0

AZ Alkmaar

0 - 0
FT

Haugesund

0 - 1

PSV Eindhoven

0 - 1
FT

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 - 2

AIK Solna

0 - 2
FT

Thun

2 - 3

Spartak Moscow

0 - 2
FT 1

Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 1

Strasbourg

0 - 1
FT

Cska Sofia

1 - 1

Zorya

1 - 1
FT

Ludogorets

5 - 0

The New Saints

3 - 0
FT

Maccabi TA

1 - 2

Suduva

0 - 1
FT

Feyenoord

4 - 0

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 0
FT

Antwerpen

1 - 0

Vik.Plzen

1 - 0
FT

Sarajevo

1 - 2

Bate Borisov

0 - 1
FT

Midtjylland

2 - 4

Rangers

0 - 1
FT

HNK Rijeka

2 - 0

Aberdeen

0 - 0
FT

Dudelange

3 - 1

Nomme Kalju

2 - 1
FT

Norrkoping

1 - 1

Hap. Beer Sheva

0 - 0
FT

Vaduz

0 - 5

Ein.Frankfurt

0 - 3
FT

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 0
FT 1

Austria Wien

1 - 2

Apollon Limassol

1 - 1
FT

Luzern

0 - 3

Espanyol

0 - 1
FT

Torino

5 - 0

Shakhter Soligo.

2 - 0
FT

Partizan

3 - 1

Malatyaspor

1 - 0
FT

Legia Wars.

0 - 0

Atromitos

0 - 0
13-08-2019
FT 1

Nomme Kalju

0 - 1

Dudelange

0 - 0
14-08-2019
FT

Linfield

3 - 2

Sutjeska

2 - 1
FT

Dundalk

1 - 3

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 2
FT

Vitoria Guimaraes

6 - 0

Ventspils

1 - 0
FT

Atromitos

0 - 2

Legia Wars.

0 - 1
FT

Saburtalo

0 - 2

Ararat-Armenia

0 - 1
15-08-2019
FT

Helsinki

2 - 2

Riga FC

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 1

Feyenoord

0 - 0
FT

Spartak Moscow

2 - 1

Thun

0 - 1
16-08-2019
FT

Malatyaspor

1 - 0

Partizan

1 - 0
FT

Bate Borisov

0 - 0

Sarajevo

0 - 0
FT

AIK Solna

1 - 1

Sheriff Tiraspol

0 - 0
FT

Suduva

2 - 1

Maccabi TA

2 - 0
FT 1

Zorya

1 - 0

Cska Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Bnei Yehuda

2 - 1

Neftchi Baku

1 - 0
FT

Shakhter Soligo.

1 - 1

Torino

0 - 0
FT

Zrinjski

1 - 0

Malmo

0 - 0
FT 1

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

Apollon Limassol

3 - 1

Austria Wien

1 - 1
FT

The New Saints

0 - 4

Ludogorets

0 - 2
FT

Hap. Beer Sheva

3 - 1

Norrkoping

0 - 0
FT

Trabzonspor

2 - 1

Sparta Praha

1 - 0
FT

AEK Athens

1 - 1

FC Uni.Craiova

1 - 0
90'

Vik.Plzen

1 - 0

Antwerpen

0 - 0
FT

Valletta

0 - 4

Astana

0 - 2
90'

Aris Salonica

3 - 0

Molde

2 - 0
FT

Strasbourg

1 - 0

Lok. Plovdiv

1 - 0
FT

AZ Alkmaar

4 - 0

FC Mariupol

2 - 0
FT

PSV Eindhoven

0 - 0

Haugesund

0 - 0
FT 1

Ein.Frankfurt

1 - 0

Vaduz

1 - 0
FT

Gent

3 - 0

AEK Larnaka

0 - 0
FT 1

Braga

3 - 1

Brondby

2 - 0
FT 1

Aberdeen

0 - 2

HNK Rijeka

0 - 2
FT

Wolves

4 - 0

Pyunik

0 - 0
FT

Rangers

3 - 1

Midtjylland

2 - 0
FT

Espanyol

3 - 0

Luzern

3 - 0